Skip to content
  • My Account
  • Shop
  • Contact Us
FREE SHIPPING ON ALL ORDERS OVER $50.00.
HUGO BOSS
  • Mens Bodywear
    • Swimwear
    • Underwear and Socks
    • Loungewear
  • Mens Clothing
    • T-shirts
    • Polo Shirts
    • Shirts
    • Sweaters and Sweatshirts
    • Jackets
    • Pants
  • Shoes
  • Accessories
  • More
    • Boss Womens
    • Boss Kidswear
    • Fragrances
    • Eyewear
    • Watches
  • 0
  • Toggle website search
Search this website Press Escape to close the search panel.
0 Menu Close

Shirts

  1. Home>
  2. Products>
  3. Mens Clothing>
  4. Shirts>
  5. Page 20
  • View:
  • 20
  • 40
  • All
  • BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Iceberg Green)
    • Sale!
      BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Iceberg Green)
    • Mens Clothing, Polo Shirts, Shirts
    • BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Iceberg Green)

    • $82.69 Original price was: $82.69.$49.61Current price is: $49.61.
    • Get the best deals on HUGO BOSS products during our Cyber Monday sale event. Shop now!
    • Add to cart
  • BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Lavender Cream)
    • Sale!
      BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Lavender Cream)
    • Mens Clothing, Polo Shirts, Shirts
    • BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Lavender Cream)

    • $82.69 Original price was: $82.69.$49.61Current price is: $49.61.
    • Don't wait, shop our Black Friday sale and save up to 60% on HUGO BOSS products.
    • Add to cart
  • BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Navy Zone)
    • Sale!
      BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Navy Zone)
    • Mens Clothing, Polo Shirts, Shirts
    • BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Navy Zone)

    • $82.69 Original price was: $82.69.$49.61Current price is: $49.61.
    • Don't wait until the last minute to shop for the holidays! Get up to 50% off on HUGO BOSS products during our pre-holiday sale.
    • Add to cart
  • BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Navy)
    • Sale!
      BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Navy)
    • Mens Clothing, Polo Shirts, Shirts
    • BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Navy)

    • $82.69 Original price was: $82.69.$49.61Current price is: $49.61.
    • Looking for a bargain? Check out our clearance section for up to 70% off HUGO BOSS products.
    • Add to cart
  • BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Niagara Mist)
    • Sale!
      BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Niagara Mist)
    • Mens Clothing, Polo Shirts, Shirts
    • BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Niagara Mist)

    • $82.69 Original price was: $82.69.$49.61Current price is: $49.61.
    • Get the BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Niagara Mist) you want at a discounted price during our markdown sale event.
    • Add to cart
  • BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Northern Blue)
    • Sale!
      BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Northern Blue)
    • Mens Clothing, Polo Shirts, Shirts
    • BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Northern Blue)

    • $82.69 Original price was: $82.69.$49.61Current price is: $49.61.
    • Don't miss our Black Friday and Cyber Monday deals on HUGO BOSS products. Check back often for updates!
    • Add to cart
  • BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Opal Sky)
    • Sale!
      BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Opal Sky)
    • Mens Clothing, Polo Shirts, Shirts
    • BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Opal Sky)

    • $82.69 Original price was: $82.69.$49.61Current price is: $49.61.
    • Students, save more with our exclusive student discount on HUGO BOSS products.
    • Add to cart
  • BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Open Green 363)
    • Sale!
      BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Open Green 363)
    • Mens Clothing, Polo Shirts, Shirts
    • BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Open Green 363)

    • $82.69 Original price was: $82.69.$49.61Current price is: $49.61.
    • Don't miss our Black Friday and Cyber Monday deals on HUGO BOSS products. Check back often for updates!
    • Add to cart
  • BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Open Green 364)
    • Sale!
      BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Open Green 364)
    • Mens Clothing, Polo Shirts, Shirts
    • BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Open Green 364)

    • $82.69 Original price was: $82.69.$49.61Current price is: $49.61.
    • Upgrade your style with a new HUGO BOSS watch and save up to 50% during our sale event.
    • Add to cart
  • BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Peach Beige)
    • Sale!
      BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Peach Beige)
    • Mens Clothing, Polo Shirts, Shirts
    • BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Peach Beige)

    • $82.69 Original price was: $82.69.$49.61Current price is: $49.61.
    • Save big on BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Peach Beige) and accessories during our BOGO sale. Buy one, get one 50% off!
    • Add to cart
  • BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Peyote Beige)
    • Sale!
      BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Peyote Beige)
    • Mens Clothing, Polo Shirts, Shirts
    • BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Peyote Beige)

    • $82.69 Original price was: $82.69.$49.61Current price is: $49.61.
    • Our loyalty program members get exclusive access to flash sales and early bird offers on HUGO BOSS products.
    • Add to cart
  • BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Phantom Grey)
    • Sale!
      BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Phantom Grey)
    • Mens Clothing, Polo Shirts, Shirts
    • BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Phantom Grey)

    • $82.69 Original price was: $82.69.$49.61Current price is: $49.61.
    • Our holiday sale features the best deals on BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Phantom Grey) and accessories. Shop now and save!
    • Add to cart
  • BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Puritan Grey)
    • Sale!
      BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Puritan Grey)
    • Mens Clothing, Polo Shirts, Shirts
    • BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Puritan Grey)

    • $82.69 Original price was: $82.69.$49.61Current price is: $49.61.
    • Get up to 70% off on HUGO BOSS products during our Black Friday sale event.
    • Add to cart
  • BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Shark Mélange)
    • Sale!
      BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Shark Mélange)
    • Mens Clothing, Polo Shirts, Shirts
    • BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Shark Mélange)

    • $82.69 Original price was: $82.69.$49.61Current price is: $49.61.
    • Students, get an extra 10% off your purchase when you shop at HUGO BOSS. Valid with student ID.
    • Add to cart
  • BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Soft Cream)
    • Sale!
      BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Soft Cream)
    • Mens Clothing, Polo Shirts, Shirts
    • BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Soft Cream)

    • $82.69 Original price was: $82.69.$49.61Current price is: $49.61.
    • Students, save even more with our student discount and free shipping on HUGO BOSS products.
    • Add to cart
  • BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Sunny Lime)
    • Sale!
      BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Sunny Lime)
    • Mens Clothing, Polo Shirts, Shirts
    • BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Sunny Lime)

    • $82.69 Original price was: $82.69.$49.61Current price is: $49.61.
    • Upgrade your home with our HUGO BOSS home decor collection, now at discounted prices.
    • Add to cart
  • BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Sunny Line)
    • Sale!
      BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Sunny Line)
    • Mens Clothing, Polo Shirts, Shirts
    • BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Sunny Line)

    • $82.69 Original price was: $82.69.$49.61Current price is: $49.61.
    • Sign up for our newsletter and get a special discount on your next purchase of HUGO BOSS products.
    • Add to cart
  • BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Tan Rose)
    • Sale!
      BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Tan Rose)
    • Mens Clothing, Polo Shirts, Shirts
    • BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Tan Rose)

    • $82.69 Original price was: $82.69.$49.61Current price is: $49.61.
    • Upgrade your style with a new HUGO BOSS watch and save up to 50% during our sale event.
    • Add to cart
  • BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Teak Beige)
    • Sale!
      BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Teak Beige)
    • Mens Clothing, Polo Shirts, Shirts
    • BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Teak Beige)

    • $82.69 Original price was: $82.69.$49.61Current price is: $49.61.
    • Don't wait, shop our Black Friday sale and save up to 60% on HUGO BOSS products.
    • Add to cart
  • BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Turtledove)
    • Sale!
      BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Turtledove)
    • Mens Clothing, Polo Shirts, Shirts
    • BOSS Mens Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt(Turtledove)

    • $82.69 Original price was: $82.69.$49.61Current price is: $49.61.
    • Our referral program rewards you with discounts on HUGO BOSS products when you refer a friend.
    • Add to cart
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • …
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22

Categories

  • Mens Bodywear12061206 products
    • Swimwear339339 products
    • Underwear and Socks550550 products
    • Loungewear182182 products
  • Mens Clothing25642564 products
    • T-shirts406406 products
    • Polo Shirts705705 products
    • Shirts440440 products
    • Sweaters and Sweatshirts461461 products
    • Jackets192192 products
    • Pants587587 products
  • Shoes10141014 products
  • Accessories229229 products
  • Boss Womens9898 products
  • Boss Kidswear133133 products
  • Fragrances3939 products
  • Eyewear1111 products
  • Watches177177 products

Filter by price

Price: —

Top Rated Products

  • image:imageBOSS Mens 3Pack Bold Logo Solid Cotton SocksBlack Currant  White Lychee  White Lychee BOSS Mens 3-Pack Bold Logo Solid Cotton Socks(Black Currant White Lychee White Lychee) $20.58 Original price was: $20.58.$12.35Current price is: $12.35.
  • image:imageBOSS Mens 3Pack Bold Logo Solid Cotton SocksBlack DuskWhite BoneWhite Bone BOSS Mens 3-Pack Bold Logo Solid Cotton Socks(Black Dusk/White Bone/White Bone) $20.58 Original price was: $20.58.$12.35Current price is: $12.35.
  • image:imageBOSS Mens 3Pack Bold Logo Solid Cotton SocksBlack Soot  Light Dove Grey  Frost White  Tawny  Midnight Blue  Soft Moss Green BOSS Mens 3-Pack Bold Logo Solid Cotton Socks(Black Soot / Light Dove Grey Frost White / Tawny Midnight Blue / Soft Moss Green) $20.58 Original price was: $20.58.$12.35Current price is: $12.35.

Product tags

Bold Logo Crewneck Cotton Do Not Bleach Fast Drying Flat Knit Hugo Boss Jersey T Shirt Lightweight Fabric Lounge T Shirt Odor Control Polo Shirt Pull On Rubber Sole Short Sleeve Sock Style Swim Trunk Ultra Soft Waffle Shorts Waistband Logo Wrinkle Free

HUGO BOSS

Shop HUGO BOSS menswear, womenswear, shoes, accessories, fragrances and lifestyle essentials designed for modern elegance and premium style.

Navigate

  • Mens Bodywear
  • Mens Clothing
  • Shoes
  • Accessories
  • Boss Womens

Informations

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Privacy Ppolicy
  • Shipping & Returns
© 2026 HUGO BOSS. Developed by shopify.
Close Menu
  • Mens Bodywear
    • Swimwear
    • Underwear and Socks
    • Loungewear
  • Mens Clothing
    • T-shirts
    • Polo Shirts
    • Shirts
    • Sweaters and Sweatshirts
    • Jackets
    • Pants
  • Shoes
  • Accessories
  • More
    • Boss Womens
    • Boss Kidswear
    • Fragrances
    • Eyewear
    • Watches
  • 0
  • Toggle website search
Search this website
0
    0
    Your Cart
    Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop
    Continue Shopping
    ×

    Cart